jump to navigation

Pics

pear smooth

This pear was originally made by Javallama using GIMP, but then I took it and added my own edits to it.  Credit goes to Javallama!

 

There are my animals in the middle!

MORE PICS COMING SOON!

Comments»

1. (¯`·._) Logan (¯`·._) - September 13, 2008

Wow! I luv it!
Did u made the animals?

2. ♪ ©ΛЯLΨ ♪ - September 14, 2008

no, they came from a site – http://www.bluebison.net
and it has really cool little animal sketches

3. donkeyfanc78 - January 3, 2009

hi

4. ♪ Mâtt™ ♪ - January 26, 2009

Haha, AWESOME! Well, done!

Mâtt
cLiCk Da NaMe 😆

5. Umphulump55 - January 28, 2009

click my name plz

6. ::βrꆆ:: - February 11, 2009

U made those animals???? that’s good, what’d u use? i usually use PhotoScape or Paint.NET! Im a cheaply dude 😆

7. ♪ ©ΛЯLΨ ♪ - February 12, 2009

no, i didnt lol read comment #2

8. ::βrꆆ:: - February 12, 2009

Oh! That’s cool! I’m gonna steal ’em too! Lolz! 😛

9. ♪ ©ΛЯLΨ ♪ - February 12, 2009

they are awesome drawings though, aren’t they??

10. BLUE - December 7, 2009

BLUE!!!


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: